Tulokset 2017: Iltarastit Snappertuna 3.4.

 

Väliajat

 


A-Rata 6,9 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Manne Suominen                                1.00.11

   2. Jan Wasström                                  1.01.29     +1.18

   3. Jan Täppinen                                  1.08.24     +8.13

   4. Harald Knaapinen                              1.09.27     +9.16

   5. Stefan Fiskars                                1.17.01    +16.50

   6. Tina Collan-Weber                             1.34.40    +34.29

   7. Jussi Laaksonen                               1.40.45    +40.34

    - Arto Metsäranta                              Ei aikaa

Oma A-Rata 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Owe Backman                                   1.08.22

Oma A-Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Juha Laukkanen                                1.09.19

B-Rata 5 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Leif Haajanen                                   43.01

   2. Rami Heikkonen                                  46.50     +3.49

   3. Tuomo Ratia                                     49.07     +6.06

   4. Jari Kavander                                   52.36     +9.35

   5. Kaj Ranta                                       54.32    +11.31

   6. Mika Nieminen                                   54.54    +11.53

   7. Leif Kämpe                                    1.01.24    +18.23

   8. Kenneth Weber                                 1.07.29    +24.28

   9. Hannu Yliuntinen                              1.07.52    +24.51

  10. Raul Röhman                                   1.09.42    +26.41

  11. Mika Lassila                                  1.11.54    +28.53

  12. Sanna Hosio                                   1.12.14    +29.13

  13. Kristian Forsell                              1.15.53    +32.52

  14. Nina Ranta                                    1.23.52    +40.51

  15. Jyrki Mehtälä                                 1.34.57    +51.56

  16. Pentti Törttö                                 1.54.21  +1.11.20

    - Roy Hellén                                   Ei aikaa

Oma B-Rata 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Henrik Holmberg                                 50.16

Oma B-Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Kathrin Knaapinen                             1.21.56

C-Rata 2,9 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Marko Vainio                                    31.22

   2. Jouko Nurmiainen                                33.20     +1.58

   3. Tapio Tikkanen                                  35.02     +3.40

   4. Olli Saarinen                                   36.27     +5.05

   5. Iris Hosio                                      36.35     +5.13

   6. von Catarina Frenckell                          37.07     +5.45

   7. Christina Lönnberg                              38.33     +7.11

   8. Hellevi Laitinen                                38.56     +7.34

   9. Alexander Weber                                 39.06     +7.44

  10. Anna Hellén                                     39.18     +7.56

  11. Leena Rossi                                     42.35    +11.13

  12. Ulrika Haajanen                                 42.37    +11.15

  13. Charlotta Wolff                                 50.59    +19.37

Oma C-Rata 1

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Heikki Lempinen                                 33.42

   2. Kaj-Erik Hellén                                 42.56     +9.14

Oma C-Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Tommi Söderström                              1.00.52

Oma C-Rata 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Sami Nylund                                   1.16.19

CB-Rata 2,3 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Florian Fritzén                                 20.12

   2. Hannele Bäck                                    45.38    +25.26

Oma CB-Rata 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Reijo Tarvainen                                 55.20

Oma CB-Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Anne Siberg                                     36.31

D-Rata 1,8 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Jessica Weber                                   24.18

   2. Elsa Nurmiainen                                 26.36     +2.18

   3. Cilia Sandell                                   29.29     +5.11

   4. Lucas Rosenblad                                 34.51    +10.33

Oma D-Rata 1

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Jennie Fagerholm                                24.13

Oma D-Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Elin Holmberg                                   29.31

Oma D-Rata 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)



   1. Lisa Rosenblad                                  28.20

Lisätietoja